Fornavn Etternavn Pikenavn Død
Karl Abel 1916
Nils  Abrahamsen 1914
Anna Marie Ahaa 1919
Bernh. M.  Akermand 1916
Karl Akre 1912
Johanna Marie Albrigtsen 1911
Arnoldine Amundsen f. Wold 1917
Evald Ferdinand Ananiassen 1913
Anton Andersen 1918
Arthur Bernhard Andersen 1913
Beret Andersen 1917
Hilmar August Andersen 1916
Jenny Andersen 1918
Johan Erik Andersen 1913
Marit Andersen 1917
Mathilde Andersen f. Vikstrand 1917
Andreas Nicolai Andreassen 1916
Anna Dorthea Andreassen 1913
Britha Grethe Andreassen 1914
Sanfred Marinius Andreassen 1918
Carsten Anker 1915
Lars Annaniassen 1916
Per Annaniassen 1915
Anna Grete Annonthi f. Olsen 1915
Sofie Mathilde Arkilander f. Geskidalo 1911
Aagot Anna Auna 1918
Arne Evald Bakari 1913
Kaisa  Bakkala 1915
Peter Bakkala 1915
Ida Marie Ballo 1915
Isak Ballo 1915
Johan Abraham Ballo 1919
Einar Balo 1918
Gustava Balto 1914
Borghild Marie Bardosen 1915
Thoralf Bardosen 1911
Tore Bardosen 1915
Alf  Basma 1912
Albert Baso 1911
Jonette Baso 1913
Barbro Baumann 1913
Simon Behkonen 1918
Elise Johanna Beldo 1917
Kaisa Sofie Beldoniemi 1915
Severine Beldoniemi 1919
Karl Gustav Belto 1915
Jakob Ludvig Benjaminsen 1917
Lovise Henriette Benjaminsen 1910
Norman Jarl Benjaminsen 1911
Brita Marie Beravaara 1918
Alfred Berentzen 1911
Hugo Berentzen 1918
Aasta Berentzen f. Stensen 1918
Ester Berg 1916
Ester Augusta Alvildo Berg 1916
Frithjof Severing Berg 1915
Grethe Marie Berg 1912
Hilmar Berg 1915
Oskar Berg 1914
Richard Bergh 1912
Johan Beronka 1913
Adrienne Bersvendsen 1915
Else Grethe Betsi 1914
Jakob Betsi 1919
Albert Johannes Biedilæ 1913
Henrik Biedilæ 1913
Inga Florense Fransiska Biedilæ 1914
Inga Otelie Elisabeth Bietilæ 1917
Kaisa Johanne Bietilæ 1916
Peder Nicolai Bjerck 1915
Nikolai Bjerk 1917
Otelie Jensine Blankstrøm f. Pedersen 1916
Johan Henrik Bohinen 1912
Helene Eugenie Boljo f. Seipajæarvi 1918
Margit Breivik 1916
Albertine Brekkan 1917
Elise Karoline Brevik 1913
Aase Cicilie Brevik 1914
Anna Bernhardine Brodtkorb 1917
Axel Brodtkorb 1911
Fritz Brodtkorb 1913
Karl Andreas Esbensen Brodtkorb 1911
Randi Brodtkorb 1914
Sophie  Brodtkorb f. Jensen 1910
Mathilde Bryggari 1917
Anna Brita Bækkala 1916
Karoline Børhø 1911
Sofie  Børjeson f. Nicolaisen 1914
Marie Cecelie Børresen f. Harju 1916
Rakel  Cirka 1913
Andrea Dahl f. Esbensen 1918
Emma Katrine Dahl 1913
Emma Katrine Dahl 1913
Hans Georg Dahl 1913
Hans Georg Dahl 1913
Jenny Gunida Marie Dahl f. Berg 1918
Karl Gustav Dahl 1913
Leif Dahl 1910
Marie Nordise Dahl 1918
Oskar Dahl 1916
Ragnhild Dahl 1916
Haakon Dahler 1918
Kaisa Elise Dallavara 1917
Astrid Dalllavara 1914
Eva Kristine Dalvensari 1918
Edvard Danielsen 1913
Johan Jakob Danielsen 1910
Hans Davidsen 1917
Marie Davidsen 1912
Nanna Davidsen 1916
Randi Marie Davidsen 1919
Sofie Elmine Davidsen 1915
Tomas Davidsen 1910
Johan Dolonen 1918
Aase Randi Dulin 1914
Martin Olai Dybvik 1911
Anna Gustava Dørmenen 1917
Britha Dørmenen 1918
Frants Dørmenen 1914
Sigfred Dørmenen 1917
Aagot Pauline Dørmenen f. Pleym 1918
Klara Ebeltoft 1915
Kristofa Ebeltoft 1915
Johanne Sofie Eide F. Schanche 1910
Elsa Marie Eilertsen 1915
Anna Grete Ekorn 1910
Anna Gustava Eleseusen 1914
Amalie Eliassen f. Svenning 1913
Eilert Elisassen 1911
Arne Jon Haakon Enbusk 1910
Arvid Enbusk 1917
Ida Marie Enebusk 1912
Ellen Wilhelmine Engen 1912
Marie Eriksen f. Persen 1917
Matias Eriksen 1913
Petra Johanne Hensine Eriksen 1915
Lars Hvistendahl Esbensen 1911
Rasmus Galberg Esbensen 1914
Frans Johan Eskola 1911
Gunvor Evanger 1915
Marith  Evjen 1911
Peter E.  Evjen 1910
Anna Alvilde Feldt 1910
Henrik Herman Feldt 1914
Hulda Elise Feldt 1916
Johan Henrik Feldt 1915
Hans Petter Figenschau 1915
Inga Figenschau f.Andersen 1912
Oluf Flaa 1910
Gerda Marie Fogelberg f. Myrin 1917
Henneke  Foss f. Engelsen 1910
Fredrik Fredriksen 1917
Frantz Fredrik  Frostmann 1911
Nanna Færdi 1910
Randi Færdi 1910
Karen Gabrielsen 1910
Trond Fredrik Gade 1912
Esaias Gallavara 1918
Enok Aleksander Gandol 1919
Johan Gandola 1910
Kristian Oluf Gaski 1918
Ulrik Gelloniemi 1913
Andreas Villiam Goskamo 1913
Nann Magdalena Goskamo 1913
Henrik Gostamo 1911
Polly Graff 1918
Truls Johannessen Wiel Graff 1918
Sverre Green 1916
Olaf Johannes Gulstad 1917
Hans Magnus Gundersen 1916
Issabella Gundersen f. Jernberg 1917
Karine Gundersen f. Kristoffersen 1910
Kristian  Gundersen 1912
Isak Vilhelm Gustavsen 1910
Marie Elmine Guttormsen 1918
Henrik  Gærnæ 1911
Sedolf Gærnæ 1912
Alf Gønges 1916
Svanhild Habakoski 1911
Peder Hadaja 1915
Harald Ragnvald Hagen 1910
Abraham Hallonen 1917
Sofie Halonen 1915
Reidar Aleksander Halstensen 1913
Grete Susanna Halvari f. Luusua 1917
Helga Olava Hamborg f. Olsen 1915
Henriette  Hammer f. Andersen 1914
Alise Dorthea Hansen 1917
Annay Elisabeth Hansen 1912
Arne Johan Hansen 1914
Aslaug Hansen 1917
Edvard Birger Hansen 1915
Ester Konstanse Hansen 1919
Eva Karoline Hansen f. Korbi 1914
Evald Leonhard Hansen 1913
Grethe Johanne Hansen 1911
Hartman Hansen 1917
Hilda Marie  Hansen f. Pedersen 1914
Hilmar Hansen 1913
Haakon Hansen 1917
Leif Hansen 1911
Solveig Arnfrid Hansen 1913
Thomas Hansen 1913
Thomas  Hansen 1916
Christian Alb. Hanssen 1912
Elise Hanssen 1914
Hilda Margrete Harila 1910
Johan Erik Harila 1918
Johannes  Harila 1911
Kaisa Marie Harila 1918
Lydia Ingeborg Harila 1916
Johan Petter Harjo 1910
Karl Abraham Harjo 1915
Vilhelm Harjo 1912
Agnes  Hartmann f. Aas 1914
Kaisa  Haudajærvi 1912
Pernille Hee f. Høydahl 1912
Petter Heiskala 1911
Nils Helander 1917
Signe Helander 1916
Hans Ludvig Helisten 1917
Paul Helistø 1919
Hans Abraham Hellander 1914
Jacob Hellander 1911
Sofie Heminen 1913
Ole Baardsen Hemmestad 1915
Adolf Fredrik Henninen 1910
Anna Erika Henninen 1916
Anna Grete Henninen 1910
Anna  Henriksen f. Gundersen 1919
Bigga Henriksen 1917
Henrik Henriksen 1915
Jette  Henriksen f. Baardsen 1910
Karen "Kaja" Henriksen 1913
Marie Henriksen f. Ulich 1913
Anton  Hesenget 1911
Petter Hessenget 1911
Aksel Walter Hildonen 1919
Anne Sofie Hildonen 1915
Arne Gustav Hildonen 1914
Elise Johanna Hildonen 1914
Frants Emil Hildonen 1919
Hans Oskar Hildonen 1912
Laura Jørgine Hildonen 1912
Olga Marie Hildonen 1913
Otto Aksel Hildonen 1913
Liv  Hoem 1912
Peder Alexander Hoika 1918
Fru Rise Holmboe f. Grønvold 1916
Josias Andreas Holmgren 1919
Anna Holst 1915
Anders Holth 1915
Kaisa Huenen 1913
Aina Katrine Hulko 1912
Anna  Hunsmo 1911
Elsine Huntslund 1911
Brita Kaisa Huru f. Halonen 1913
Eva Johanna Huru f. Mansika 1917
Karoline Huru 1913
Karoline Huru 1913
Mathis Huønen 1914
Elsa Elise Hyttunen 1918
Mathis Hyttynen 1914
Mathis Larsen Hyøfyld 1913
Gudrun Elisabeth Ingebrigtsen 1916
Karen Severine Ingebrigtsen 1912
Knut Ingebrigtsen 1912
Rolf Ingeman 1917
Elmine  Ingilæ f. Marjavara 1918
Mathis Ingvall Ingilæ 1917
Albertine Isachsen 1918
H. A.  Isachsen 1913
Rolf Isachsen 1910
Anna Greta Isojærvi 1912
Margrethe  Ittelin 1915
Oskar Ittelin 1915
Ivar Erling Iversen 1916
Mathilde Iversen 1914
Alex. Alexandersen Jakola 1917
Grethe Jakola f. Blankstrøm 1915
Aminda Jensen 1913
Sigurd Jensen 1912
Aagot Frantzine Jensen 1912
Johan Rasch Jentoft 1910
Helga  Jerijærvi f. Kalliainen 1917
Marie Gustava Jervidalo 1915
Mathilde Jervidalo 1911
Oluf Jervidalo 1916
Inger  Jeskoniemi 1911
Johannes  Joel 1911
Beret Julianne Johannessen 1912
Johan Peter Andreas Johannessen 1919
Marie Johanna Johannessen f. Eriksen 1915
Alexander Aksel Johansen 1913
Eidar Johansen 1919
Elisabeth Julianna Johansen 1912
Jens Johansen 1912
Johan Arnt Johansen 1913
Leif Johansen 1919
N.  Johansen 1915
Sigrid  Johansen 1912
Einar Andreas Johnsen 1910
Kristian Johan Johnsen 1919
Magna Anette Johnsen 1917
Peter Vilhelm Johnsen 1911
Solveig Johnsen 1912
Johan Eriksen Joki 1916
Johannes Joki 1913
Øivind Joki 1911
Øivind Alfred Joki 1911
Johan Alfred Jokki 1918
Marie Gustava Jokki F. Valgamo 1917
Tomas Øivind Jokki 1912
Johan Jolgonen 1913
Magnus Jomisko 1912
Osvald Einar Jumisko 1918
Fanny Borghild Jærvidalo 1912
Leif Erling Jørgensen 1912
Hartvik E. Jørstad 1911
Kaisa Lisa Kalliainen 1913
Jenny Mathilde Kandola 1916
J. A. Karakka 1918
Lauara Karakka f. Rushfeldt 1914
Charles Ebenhart Karlsen 1913
Ragnhild Karlsen 1910
Henrik Karpinen 1914
Henrik Sem Karpinen 1914
Maria Stina Kautola 1912
Anna Kehus 1912
Saime Otelie Kerkilæ f. Kiskitalo 1914
Elise Keränen 1913
Jafet Vilhelm Keskidallo 1910
Astrid Killi 1916
Knut Gudbrandsen Killi 1914
Hilja Gustava Kivilæ 1910
Astrid Kjeldsen 1915
Marie Dorthea Kjeldsen 1913
Arnt Georg  Klemetsen 1913
Martin Olaus Klemetsen 1912
Christiane Klerck f. Figenschau 1915
Arent Klog 1918
Hanna Helene Klog 1913
Johannes Kollosjærvi 1914
Anders Jakob Korbi 1914
Isak Vilhelm Korbi 1917
Knut Oskar Korbi 1912
Johan Korby 1918
Sofie Korby f. Letho 1915
Erik Gustav Korva 1918
Hans Peter Korvanen 1916
Erik  Korvinen 1914
Marie Eriksen Korvinen 1912
Agnes Emilie Koskamo 1912
Oluf Koskiniemi 1910
Ragnvald Koskiniemi 1911
Albert Edv.  Kristoffersen 1917
Bjarne Gudmund Krogh 1918
Johan Erik Krum 1919
Helene Krummi 1913
Aurora Kulusjærvi 1913
Magnhild Kvam f. Eliseussen 1919
Karen Kveberg 1916
Johan Fredrik Køste 1913
Distrikslæge Køster 1917
Nils Lahdenberæ 1919
Kaisa Grete Lahenbera 1915
Emma Lapiniemi 1915
Eilert Reinholdt Larsen 1917
Grethe Lise Sofie Larsen 1912
Gunhild Kathrine Larsen f. Nilsen 1919
Hagar Marie Larsen 1910
Lars Larsen 1915
Magdalene Larsen 1913
Anne Larssen f. Olsen 1916
Ivan Lauri 1918
Johan Fredr. Lauri 1918
Hans Letho 1916
Rina Lillejord 1915
Thomas Hansen Lilleng 1914
Bertine  Lindseth f. Krogh 1910
Jacob Lindseth 1913
Birger Loe 1916
Marie Susanne Lomaka 1917
Laurits Elias Lorentsen 1915
Hildur Lund 1912
Dagmar Sofie Løddingen 1917
Anna Bergitte Løfgren 1915
Johan Rudolf Malmstrøm 1913
Agnes Marki 1914
Bernhard Ragnvald Marki 1914
Gunnar Edvin Marki 1912
Johan Marki 1912
Johan  Marki 1912
Kristine Vilhelmine Marki f. Helisto 1919
Marianne  Marki 1918
Sverre Andreas Mathiassen 1918
Charolle Mathisen 1911
Hulda Marianne Mathisen 1910
Anna Mary Henriksen Mattos 1919
Alma Sofie Mauno 1912
Stina Kaisa Maunu 1917
Aagot Mathilde Mentyjærvi 1913
Alf Methi 1911
Alf Gunnar Methi 1913
Anna  Methi 1914
August Methi 1913
Erikke Methi 1919
Ester Andrea Methi 1916
Grethe Johanne Methi 1913
Hans Marelius Methi 1910
Helga Amalie Methi f. Laurilla 1913
Helga Ruth Methi 1913
Johan Andreas Methi 1919
Karl Frithjof Methi 1910
Olaf Methi 1910
Petter Persen Methi 1914
Aagot Solveig Methi 1912
Anna  Michelsen f. Kleven 1911
Martin Mickelsen 1914
Aleksander Mikkelsen 1917
Mikkel Mikkola 1910
Imm.  Moe 1919
Osvald Konrad Moe 1919
Thoralf Moe 1918
Liv  Moen 1913
Alfine Moilanen f. Ongamo 1917
Leif Moksnes 1912
Oluf Molgajærvi 1918
Eva Grete Molgojærvi 1917
Dagmar Moxnes 1911
Amaile Marie Mustaparta 1911
Hulda Emilie Mustaparta 1910
Margrete Mustaparta 1910
Johanne Emilie Mæggala f. Laukus 1918
Karl Gustav Mægilæ 1911
Brite Lise Mægælæ 1910
Olga Mølller 1918
Marie Gustava Mørk 1916
Mathis Niemi 1912
Oskar Niemi 1912
Johan Abr.  Niemilæ 1917
Thoralf Niemilæ 1911
Erik Olsen Nikke 1916
Nils Nikumaa 1912
Ane Karoline Angell Nilsen f. Amundsen 1913
Dagrun  Nilsen 1912
Henriette Nilsen 1916
Kjeld  Nilsen 1913
Laura Karoline Nilsen 1916
Mina Nilsen 1911
Nikoline Hansen Nilsen 1913
Robert Kristian Nilsen 1914
Ruth Nilsen 1910
Sina  Nilsen f. Aanstad 1915
Dorthea  Nilssen 1913
Emma Niskavara 1913
Eva Kaisa Niskavara 1913
Laura Pauline Niskavara 1913
Zakarias Norberg 1913
Hans Rudolf Norvik 1912
Peter I. Næss 1916
Brita Mathilde Okman f. Korby 1919
Fredrikke Olbeksen 1911
Olava  Olbeksen f. Hansen 1910
Ole  Olbæksen 1912
Ane Dorthea Oldenborg 1912
Gustava Henrikke Ollila 1912
Andreas Olsen 1914
Anne Fredrikke Olsen f. Fredriksen 1911
Arthur Lauritz Olsen 1911
Elise Marie Olsen 1910
Hans P.  Olsen 1910
Jenny Elise Olsen 1912
Jens Severin Olsen 1913
Jens Severin Olsen 1913
Johannes Laurits Olsen 1914
Karen Johanne Dorthea Olsen f. Karlsen 1912
Martin Olsen 1912
Otto Andreas Olsen 1912
Per Olsen 1915
Rafael Olsen 1912
Ranghild Olsen 1913
Sigrid Olsen 1916
Sofie  Olsen 1918
Thilda Olsson 1917
Hilda Birgitte Opdahl 1915
Jensine K. H.  Opdahl 1910
Gustava Palmqvist 1913
Jakob Palo 1918
Johan Parelius 1915
Astrid Kristoffa Paulsen 1916
Isak Marinius Paulsen 1915
Klara Cecilie Paulsen 1912
Marit Pavelsen f. Sabbasen 1916
Nils Andreas Pavelsen 1911
Bjørn Pedersen 1913
Elsa Stina Pedersen f. Salmi 1910
Georg Pedersen 1919
Hans Harald Pedersen 1912
Henriette Pedersen f. Aleksandersen 1916
Hilda Lovise Pedersen 1915
Johan Adrian Pedersen 1914
Marie Eugenie Pedersen f. Kostamo 1919
Olga Marie Pedersen 1912
Øistein Pedersen 1919
Aagot  Pedersen 1915
Else Maren Persen 1914
Hanna Ragnhild Persen 1915
Josef Andreas Persen 1914
Karl Gustav Persen 1914
Mariane Persen f. Bjerck 1916
Olava Persen f. Olsen 1910
Siri Persen 1917
Laurits Persoma 1913
Kristine  Pettersen f. Fredriksen 1918
Sigfred Pettersen 1916
Sofie Josefine Pettersen 1917
Karl Piippo 1911
Arnt Nicolai Esbensen Pleym 1913
Hanna Pleym f. Hansen 1918
Jensine Fredrikke Johanne Pleym f. Brodtkorb 1910
Olga Pleym f. Bernø 1913
Otto Andreas Pleym 1914
Paul Pyhäjærvi 1912
Inga Birgitte Rafaelsen 1914
Ingvarda Rafaelsen 1914
Magnus Rafaelsen 1914
Wilhelm Rafaelsen 1913
Else Katrine Rajala 1916
Andreas Samuel Rautio 1918
Dagmar Ingeborg Rautio 1913
Marie  Rautio 1911
Mildrid Josefine Rautio 1913
Stina Kaisa Rautio 1915
Erling  Rein 1916
Olga Reinholdt 1910
Rudolf Reisanen 1912
Magna Riddola 1916
Mathis Riesto 1917
Eivind Riise 1918
Even Riise 1918
Frans Ludvig Rimala 1916
Ingvald Sabbasen Risten 1916
Anna Lise  Robertsen 1912
Peder Rohanen 1911
Hansine Roll f. Knudsen 1911
Johan Roll 1914
Oluf Sigvart Rollstad 1915
Ole Nilsen Rolstad 1912
Hans Leander Rushfeldt 1912
Johan Edvard Rushfeldt 1915
Magdalene Ræisanen 1919
Nanna Eveline Ræisanen 1915
Tulla Saba 1919
Per Ole Sabbasen 1915
Karl Saiets 1918
Johan Sallinen 1910
Ragnvald Emanuel Salmi 1914
Samuel Samuelsen 1918
Elisabeth Schanche 1917
Karsten  Schanche 1918
Nils Johan Vibe Stochflet Schanche 1913
Julianne Elisabeth Schanke 1915
Lars Hansen Schjetne 1910
"Lillegutt" Schøn 1914
Ninny Katrine Schøn 1918
Arnold Sedeniussen 1914
Marie Kaisa Sepenaho 1919
Nanny Marie Seppelæ 1914
Aage Andreas Severi 1914
Olga Oliva Simonsen f. Lillebo 1916
Ragnhild Karen Sioravainen 1910
Ruth Siqveland 1917
Albert Siuruvainen 1912
Gunhild Sivertsen 1915
Emma Skaar f. Gundersen 1918
Ella Smuk 1910
Frantz Steen 1912
Anne Marie Stenhaug f. Laxfors 1911
Matias D.  Stenhaug 1912
Sverre Stolpe Stigen 1916
Mathis Strimp 1915
Sara Strimp 1912
Albertine Strømsted f. Stabell 1916
Karl Størvold 1914
Lydia  Størvold f. Piippo 1914
Ida Elmine Sundelin 1918
Jenny Elise Sundelin 1916
Edvart Johannes Sundfær 1916
Franciska  Sundfær f. Moe 1910
Agnes  Svendsen f. Methi 1914
Johan Svenning 1910
Johan Nicolai Svenning 1911
Signe Cecelie Sæther 1919
Helene Kristine Søderstrøm 1915
Anna Elise Sørensen 1916
Olga Sørensen 1914
Andreas Tapio 1913
Grethe Mathilde Tapio 1916
Johan Thomassen Tapio 1913
Kristian Tapio 1910
Johan Henrik Tapsel 1918
Sonja  Thingstad 1914
Johan Tiberg 1916
Magdalene Tiberg 1917
Anders Tokle 1916
Hans Larsen Tolk 1918
Kristofa Andrea Tolk 1915
Per K.  Trane 1914
Petrine Tussensen f. Pedersen 1911
Regine Tvede 1910
Hilda Marie Tøgesen 1917
Karl Edvin Vallman 1915
Frantz Alex. Vanhaniemi 1918
Karl Andreas Vanhaniemi 1916
Erling Vara 1910
Hans Hjalmar Vara 1911
Hans Johansen  Vara 1913
Hans Valdemar Vara 1913
Konrad Vara 1912
Maria Kaisa Vara 1914
Mikkel Abraham Johansen Vara 1912
Fadian Arthur Vartijainen 1916
Viktor Velgama 1918
Eva Vikki 1916
Rolf Vikki 1914
Isak Johan  Vikstrøm 1916
Lise  Vikstrøm f. Søderstrøm 1917
Einar Ingeman Villemos 1917
Ludvig Helmer Vilmi 1919
Johan Fredrik Viuhkola 1916
Magnhild Kristine Vyørykkæ 1915
Henrik Væhænen 1917
Leif Vaardal 1917
Erik Johansen Wara 1913
Karl Wara 1912
Nanna Viktoria Wara 1919
Rudolf  Wara 1917
Sofie Wedege 1911
Nanna Rakel Wikstrøm f. Klemetsen 1917
Harald Wilsgaard 1913
A.  Zahl 1918
Jarl Magnus Zahl 1914
Kaisa Grethe Zahl f. Ollila 1914
Møller Kristian Zahl 1913
Signe Viktoria Zahl 1912
Anna Salmine Ødegaard 1910
Kristian  Ødegaard 1913
Erikka Amanda Øien 1915
Ole Olsen Øien 1918
K. Økland 1917
Adriane Øvre f. Solem 1918
Laura  Øvre 1918
Grethe Johanne Aalborg 1913
Solveig Aanstad 1913
Bernt Theodor Aas 1916
Borgvald 1916
Døtta 1918